ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 9838411
*
nr 983 8411
ETCHINGS
one pair, 23x27 1700-talets slut,
1 par, 23x27 1700-talets slut
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday September 28 2015
at 18:06:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/9 21:44:42
1
1.200 kr
28/9 15:40:57
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHINGS
nr 983 8411
ETCHINGS
one pair, 23x27 1700-talets slut,
1 par, 23x27 1700-talets slut
Estimate: | 1200 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 28 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/9 21:44:42 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
28/9 15:40:57 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24